PRO DIVISION 2019

Namely for the draw: 

  • The people registered in Leisure and having been classified in the 1st positions during the previous editions were switched to the PRO division. 

  • Those registered as "Individuals" with the same contact details have been grouped into one team so that they can all be selected (or not) together.
Ordre Nom Prénom Sexe Inscription Place restante Statut
001 SCHWARZ Olaf h Individuel 99 Inscrit
002 LE GLOANIC Stephane h Individuel 98 Inscrit
003 CHAUDET Louis h Individuel 97 Inscrit
004 JESSICA Rossman f Individuel 96 Inscrit
005 LEVEZIER Pierre h Individuel 95 Inscrit
006 VATIER Eric h Individuel 94 Inscrit
007 SIMON Tierney h Individuel 93 Inscrit
008 GAUTHEY Sophie f Individuel 92 Inscrit
009 CHABROL Damien h Individuel 91 Inscrit
010 JULIENNE Vincent h Individuel 90 Inscrit
011 DUSSERRE Christophe h Individuel 89 Inscrit
012 NIKKI Graham f Equipe 87 Inscrit
013 STEVE Graham h Equipe 87 Inscrit
014 LAIMINA Hicham h Individuel 86 Inscrit
015 LE MEAUX Sebastien h Individuel 85 Inscrit
016 AXFORD Sam h Individuel 84 Inscrit
017 MARIA LAURA Metta f Individuel 83 Inscrit
018 QUEIROZ Pedro h Individuel 82 Inscrit
019 MASCOLI Federico h Individuel 81 Inscrit
020 RAAB David h Individuel 80 Inscrit
021 QUESNEY Annie f Individuel 79 Inscrit
022 FERNICOLA Monia f Individuel 78 Inscrit
023 LE MENN Arthur h Equipe 76 Inscrit
024 BARS Robin h Equipe 76 Inscrit
025 BOCHATON Fabienne f Equipe 73 Inscrit
026 MISTER Rachel f Equipe 73 Inscrit
027 ADIN Florence f Equipe 73 Inscrit
028 CLERISSI Jean-pierre h Individuel 72 Inscrit
029 FOUQUET Cedric h Individuel 71 Inscrit
030 JULIJA Mihailova f Individuel 70 Inscrit
031 TILLIE Jean-frederic h Individuel 69 Inscrit
032 LESAGE Pierre h Individuel 68 Inscrit
033 PAUL Eric h Individuel 67 Inscrit
034 MAGNUS R Lindstedt h Individuel 66 Inscrit
035 MISTLER-LEVEL Rachel f Individuel 65 Inscrit
036 COTTIN Christophe h Individuel 64 Inscrit
037 AARON Sanchez quetglas h Equipe 62 Inscrit
038 LAURA Quetglas garcia f Equipe 62 Inscrit
039 DE BRUYN Patrick h Individuel 61 Inscrit
040 FREENS Donato h Individuel 60 Inscrit
041 OLGA Mandese f Equipe 58 Inscrit
042 STEFANIA Laico f Equipe 58 Inscrit
043 RUI Ramos h Individuel 57 Inscrit
044 MORAND Raymond h Individuel 56 Inscrit
045 NARDINI Paolo h Equipe 54 Inscrit
046 ODDERA Sara f Equipe 54 Inscrit
047 RAAB Lucie f Individuel 53 Inscrit
048 TANJA Ecker f Individuel 52 Inscrit
049 ERDELYI Zoltan h Individuel 51 Inscrit
050 CLAMONT Frederick h Individuel 50 Inscrit
051 ENGELHARDT Isabelle f Individuel 49 Inscrit
052 GALIAY Nicolas h Individuel 48 Inscrit
053 SCHWAIGER Linda f Individuel 47 Inscrit
054 JULIENNE Paul-louis h Individuel 46 Inscrit
055 ANAT Shabi f Individuel 45 Inscrit
056 SAVAGE Alexis h Individuel 44 Inscrit
057 DELAERE Paul-conrad h Individuel 43 Inscrit
058 BLAS Alexis h Individuel 42 Inscrit
059 GUILLERMIN Stephane h Individuel 41 Inscrit
060 AUBIN Alexandre h Individuel 40 Inscrit
061 GRIZARD Thierry h Individuel 39 Inscrit
062 DUSART Leo h Individuel 38 Inscrit
063 CARLES SIMSON Panjaitan h Individuel 37 Inscrit
064 GAULT Alexandre h Individuel 36 Inscrit
065 THIEL JerOme h Individuel 35 Inscrit
066 DENIS Nathan h Individuel 34 Inscrit
067 MARIA Smirnova f Individuel 33 Inscrit
068 BOTH Pierre h Individuel 32 Inscrit
069 ALDIN Florence f Individuel 31 Inscrit
070 BRAGA Juan marcos h Individuel 30 Inscrit
071 TROADEC Charlotte f Individuel 29 Inscrit
072 ROBELIN Tony h Individuel 28 Inscrit
073 MANUEL Lauwers h Individuel 27 Inscrit
074 MICHAL Morag f Equipe 25 Inscrit
075 MORAG Michal f Equipe 25 Inscrit
076 BRETON Stephane h Individuel 24 Inscrit
077 GRAILLE Philippe h Equipe 20 Inscrit
078 MOLINERO Herve h Equipe 20 Inscrit
079 REVELEAU Dominique h Equipe 20 Inscrit
080 REVELEAU Theo h Equipe 20 Inscrit
081 GUEGUEN Joseph h Individuel 19 Inscrit
082 RODRIGUEZ MONTIEL Rosa f Individuel 18 Inscrit
083 LENFANT Paul h Individuel 17 Inscrit
084 RODIER Agathe f Individuel 16 Inscrit
085 TUCA Digna f Individuel 15 Inscrit
086 MOUY Pierre - yves h Individuel 14 Inscrit
087 PATRICK Mccormack h Individuel 13 Inscrit
088 VASSALLI Audrey f Equipe 10 Inscrit
089 FORTIN Nicolas h Equipe 10 Inscrit
090 GOY Valerie f Equipe 10 Inscrit
091 MARIN Bart h Equipe 06 Inscrit
092 LANCKRIET Alizee f Equipe 06 Inscrit
093 VANBEKBERGEN Jonas h Equipe 06 Inscrit
094 VAN DAMME Pascale f Equipe 06 Inscrit
095 LUCCANTONI Eric h Individuel 05 Inscrit
096 ESPINOSA Daniel h Individuel 04 Inscrit
097 DE BRUYN Kjell h Individuel 03 Inscrit
098 LABEYLIE Emeric h Individuel 02 Inscrit
099 SAVIN Clement h Individuel 01 Inscrit
100 ALINE Abad f Individuel 00 Inscrit
101 PIERREUSE Frederic h Equipe   Liste d'attente n°3
102 PREVOST Francois h Equipe   Liste d'attente n°3
103 MASSON Marie elisabeth f Equipe   Liste d'attente n°3
104 RICHARD Olivier h Individuel   Liste d'attente n°4
105 ELLA Oesterholt f Individuel   Liste d'attente n°5
106 BEUVRY Eric h Individuel   Liste d'attente n°6
107 ISAAC Hernandez ubassy h Equipe   Liste d'attente n°8
108 VICTORIA Ryzhova f Equipe   Liste d'attente n°8
109 CASSIUS DE LINVAL Antoine h Individuel   Liste d'attente n°9
110 SAMSON Virginie f Individuel   Liste d'attente n°10
111 FOUGERE Guillaume h Individuel   Liste d'attente n°11
112 GRAINDORGE Paul h Equipe   Liste d'attente n°15
113 BASILIOS Alexandre h Equipe   Liste d'attente n°15
114 BERTRAND Julien h Equipe   Liste d'attente n°15
115 CAVELIER Bertrand h Equipe   Liste d'attente n°15
116 LUCA Cassolo h Individuel   Liste d'attente n°16
117 PERLA MAYA Colella f Individuel   Liste d'attente n°17
118 BOUCHEL Emmanuel h Individuel   Liste d'attente n°18
119 BOELLE Nicolas h Individuel   Liste d'attente n°19
120 ROCHAS Yann h Individuel   Liste d'attente n°20
121 MAURA Binetti f Individuel   Liste d'attente n°21
122 BARBOUTEAU Clement h Individuel   Liste d'attente n°22
123 THERAUALZ Marie f Equipe   Liste d'attente n°24
124 GUETG Wolfgang h Equipe   Liste d'attente n°24
125 ORIOL Lionel h Individuel   Liste d'attente n°25
126 WEIDERT Peter h Individuel   Liste d'attente n°26
127 DUVACHER Mickael h Individuel   Liste d'attente n°27
128 BUREAUD Gregory h Individuel   Liste d'attente n°28
129 HOURDEAU Vincent h Individuel   Liste d'attente n°29
130 GIORGIA Fratta f Individuel   Liste d'attente n°30

PARTENAIRES


Crédits photo : © Raoul Dobremel / AFP & © Arthur Lockart / AFP